Põrgupõhja retk 2013 tulemused
V.nr. V. nimi       Start KP1 KP2 KP3 KP4 KP5   KP6 KP7 KP8 KP9 KP10 KP11 KP12 KP13 KP14  
  7.14.2013 14:15:59 K
O
H
T
k
.
p
u
n
k
t
e
e
l
u
d
v
a
r
u
s
t
u
s
s
a
a
b
u
m
i
n
e
v
a
n
g
l
a
m
e
d
i
t
s
i
i
n
s
a
a
b
u
m
i
n
e
l
e
i
d
m
i
n
e
s
a
a
b
u
m
i
n
e
m
i
i
n
i
v
ä
l
i
s
a
a
b
u
m
i
n
e
v
i
s
k
a
m
i
n
e
s
a
a
b
u
m
i
n
e
l
u
u
r
e
s
a
a
b
u
m
i
n
e
p
ä
ä
s
t
m
i
n
e
v
i
k
t
o
r
i
i
n
l
a
s
k
m
i
n
e
s
a
a
b
u
m
i
n
e
ü
l
e
v
e
d
u
s
a
a
b
u
m
i
n
e
õ
h
u
p
ü
s
s
t
u
l
e
 
s
ü
ü
t
a
m
i
n
e
s
a
a
b
u
m
i
n
e
r
e
l
v
a
d
k
ü
t
t
e
p
u
u
d
h
ü
d
r
o
p
u
l
t
s
ü
g
a
v
u
s
m
e
d
i
t
s
i
i
n
l
õ
p
u
j
o
o
k
s
v
a
r
u
s
t
u
s
1 NKK Rapla 14 473 100 0 0 10 19 0 14 0 45 0 55 0 76 0 14 16 16 10 18 0 10 20 4 0 8 7 0 7 24 0
2 Tallinna Malev Nõmme 16 588 0 0 0 10 19 0 8 0 45 0 40 0 90 0 25 17 32 30 16 0 14 20 0 15 40 30 30 7 20 80
4 Päästearmee 3 251 0 0 0 0 12 0 10 0 15 0 40 0 56 0 10 12 42 0 6 0 4 4 0 20 5 8 0 7 0 0
5 Harju Malev III 19 636 140 0 0 60 21 0 12 0 25 0 55 0 36 0 35 13 36 0 21 6 6 16 0 10 40 30 30 8 36 0
6 SÖS Rootsi 13 439 60 0 0 10 16 0 10 0 25 9 50 0 62 0 22 8 38 0 16 0 4 3 0 10 5 30 30 3 28 0
7 Harju Malev I 10 346 40 0 0 0 15 0 6 0 40 0 35 0 55 0 26 12 22 0 2 0 2 10 0 10 5 30 30 0 6 0
8 Scoutspataljon 18 616 40 0 0 10 17 0 6 52 30 25 35 0 2 0 22 12 26 16 12 0 18 8 46 15 40 30 30 30 14 80
9 Kõrgem Sõjakool 1 197 0 0 0 0 15 0 6 0 20 0 35 0 32 0 7 15 20 0 1 0 6 13 0 5 6 4 0 4 8 0
10 Jakobi 20 641 160 0 0 60 17 0 4 0 35 0 35 0 45 0 26 2 24 0 19 0 4 1 0 5 4 30 30 30 30 80
11 IPC Kalev 8 322 60 0 0 0 20 0 12 0 25 0 45 0 17 0 28 13 24 0 8 0 2 18 0 10 6 9 1 6 18 0
12 Old Shatterhand 22 964 220 0 0 10 15 77 48 66 85 6 25 5 130 0 17 20 34 0 10 27 10 7 0 10 40 30 30 30 12 0
13 Pärnu Pioneeri tiim 12 422 60 0 0 10 16 0 6 0 35 18 40 0 70 0 22 17 26 17 12 0 32 2 3 15 4 9 1 3 4 0
14 Järva III 9 330 0 0 0 0 19 0 6 0 30 0 45 0 20 0 25 16 18 18 20 3 8 6 4 0 3 30 30 3 26 0
15 Sidepataljon 5 312 20 0 0 10 12 0 8 0 5 5 40 0 36 0 10 19 26 0 0 0 2 11 0 5 4 30 30 5 34 0
16 Järva Vetevana 15 490 20 0 0 10 16 0 8 15 50 0 55 0 53 0 28 16 32 8 7 0 2 14 0 15 40 30 30 3 38 0
17 Järva Aravete 17 612 0 0 0 10 18 0 10 4 15 25 45 0 32 0 26 13 26 14 24 0 18 9 63 10 40 30 30 30 40 80
18 Pärnu Malev Vändra 2 234 0 0 0 20 13 0 4 0 25 0 40 0 19 0 9 16 36 0 3 0 6 15 0 10 6 6 0 4 2 0
19 Pärnumaa Malev 21 785 240 0 0 10 14 6 12 0 25 0 50 0 105 0 7 16 30 11 15 13 10 17 42 10 40 30 30 30 22 0
20 Alutaguse Malev 5 312 0 0 0 60 19 0 6 0 30 0 55 0 37 0 30 18 20 2 4 0 8 5 0 0 3 1 1 3 10 0
21 Rapla Malev JAMI 7 318 40 0 0 60 13 0 10 0 25 0 35 0 25 0 20 14 16 0 9 0 2 19 0 0 8 3 0 3 16 0
22 Järva Veteranid 4 266 0 0 0 30 12 0 8 7 20 0 40 0 12 0 23 16 18 24 5 0 4 0 0 5 3 2 0 5 32 0
24 Harju Malev II 11 378 20 0 0 60 17 0 16 2 20 0 30 0 49 0 16 8 26 0 11 0 20 12 0 5 10 5 5 4 42 0
0 Absoluutne null   492 40 0 6 0 24 0 30 0 0 0 45 0 193 0 0 15 24 2 16 0 12 17 0 15 5 0 0 8 40 0
                                                                   
Katkestajad:
3 Tallinna Põhja ÜK II   474 160 0 0 60 27 1 20 0 35 91 80 0                                    
23 Tallinna Põhja ÜK I   156 0 0 0 30 21 0 10 0 35 0 60 0